WEEK 3


POWER RANKING 2016 - WEEK 3

Download
Power Ranking 2016 Week 3.pdf
Documento Adobe Acrobat 9.9 KB

26/06/2016

DIVISIONAL BOWL NORD-OVEST

Campo Sportivo "Faraggiana"

Via Grana, 17011, Albisola Superiore (SV)

 

ORARIO CAMPO PTI TEAM A       TEAM B       PTI CREW         

10:30

1 59 65ers Arona Vipers Modena 18 

Heroes

10:30 2 42  Cleavers Cavriago Pirates Loano Minotauri
10:30 3 52  X-Men Correggio Tauri Torino 12  Heroes/Minotauri
11:40 1 32  Minotaurs Torino Vipers Modena Cleavers/X-Men
11:40 2 Pirates Loano Tauri Torino 34  X-Men
11:40 3 46  65ers Arona Heroes Milano 13  Cleavers
12:50 1 46  Cleavers Cavriago Minotauri Torino 65ers/Vipers
12:50 2 39  X-Men Correggio Pirates Loano 65ers
12:50 3 Heroes Milano Tauri Torino 48  Vipers
14:00 1 14  Cleavers Cavriago 65ers Arona Tauri
14:00 2 12  Minotauri Torino X-Men Correggio 61  Pirates
14:00 3 44  Heroes Milano Vipers Modena 12  Tauri/Pirates
Download
FORMATO SCARICABILE
Risultati WEEK-03N0-2016.pdf
Documento Adobe Acrobat 113.8 KB

12/06/2016

INTERDIVISIONAL BOWL NORD-EST/CENTRO-SUD

Impianto Sportivo CUS

Via Terrapieno, 27, Bologna

ORARIO CAMPO PTI TEAM A       TEAM B       PTI CREW         
10:30 1 Marines Lazio Guatti Ancona 27  Raiders
10:30

2

12  Refoli Trieste Grizzlies Roma 19  Apaches
10:30 3 46  Taz30 Bologna Marlins Rimini 14  Ref All In
10:30 4 26  Gargoyles Ancona Hunters Roma 13  Leoni/Veterans
11:40 1 33  Taz30 Bologna Apaches Bologna 25  Marlins
11:40 2 32  Leoni FVG Hunters Roma Refoli/Guatti
11:40 3 33 Raiders Roma Gargoyles Ancona Marines
11:40 4 25  Ref All In Trieste Veterans Grosseto 26  Grizzlies
12:50 1 58  Marines Lazio Apaches Bologna Hunters
12:50 2 Ref All In Trieste Grizzlies Roma 32  Gargoyles 
12:50 3 32  Guatti Ancona Veterans Grosseto 26  Raiders
12:50 4 48  Leoni FVG Marlins Rimini Refoli
14:00 1 40  Taz30 Bologna

Marines Lazio

53  Guatti
14:00 2 20  Refoli Trieste Raiders Roma 45  Leoni
14:00 3 Hunters Roma Marlins Rimini 26  Grizzlies
14:00 4 27  Veterans Grosseto Gargoyles Ancona 19  Ref All In
15:10 1  0 Ref All In Trieste Raiders Roma 39 Marines
15:10 2 24  Guatti Ancona

Leoni FVG

26  Hunters
15:10 3 33  Taz30 Bologna Grizzlies Roma 20  Gargoyles
15:10 4 52  Refoli Trieste Apaches Bologna 12  Marlins
Download
FORMATO SCARICABILE
Ris WEEK-03NE-CS-2016.pdf
Documento Adobe Acrobat 115.0 KB